Hawick and Wilton

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NameInningsRuns ScoredNot OutBalls BowledWicketsRuns ConcededCatchesStumpings
Evan Alexander 581100020
Gary Alexander 25108235910
Ronan Alexander 5911225611110
Dean Anderson 000122900
Harris Brogan 0002201310
Norman Dobbie 00000000
Liam Garnett 356015828010
Ewan Hair 11303632000
Stuart Hair 36809765140
Ryan Johnston 4261200610500
Bruce MacTaggart 441000010
Phil MacTaggart 150100000
Declan Solley 112000010
Pierce Solley 46803022500
Lee Stewart 47627257120
Justin Tait 2112001520
Morgan Tait 314100000
Craig Thomson 1202603900
Gareth Welsh 4510181412010
Totals477018116139718170