Hawick and Wilton

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NameInningsRuns ScoredNot OutBalls BowledWicketsRuns ConcededCatchesStumpings
Evan Alexander 131740000172
Gary Alexander 1519204561332030
Ronan Alexander 1621326722333630
Dean Anderson 2013003900
Rory Anderson 79026136040
Christo Beukes 15000000
Colin Campbell 00000000
Stuart Chalmers 21603921300
Norman Dobbie 32100000
Liam Garnett 4133012148000
Shahzaib Gulzar 45926116300
Ewan Hair 1425033214220
Stuart Hair 151871525932950
Alex Hastings 13000000
Max Hastings 10000010
Andrew Johnston 10000000
Brian Johnston 11100000
Ryan Johnston 1010405491429110
Bruce MacTaggart 1092100010
Phil MacTaggart 16246256094110
Liam Nichol 11100020
Andrew Renwick 17100000
G Rodgerson 10000000
Liam Skeldon 10000000
Declan Solley 747200000
Pierce Solley 44702302330
Lee Stewart 26111636520
Neil Storey 0004921900
Justin Tait 21100020
Morgan Tait 919181210120
Craig Thomson 52606726210
Luke Trousdale 11000000
Gareth Welsh 103413701628020
Totals1801956243308952217622